START DODAJ STRONĘ FILMY WINDOWS SPORTPESA ONLINE POLECANE NOWE
Solvalla Grand Prix 1980 - Mustard / Sören Nordin
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/kcffKGSZZz0/default.jpg
Solvalla 1980-09-28. 1.Mustard (S. Nordin) 17,5a 2.Pamir Brodde (K-E Nilsson) 3. Dartster F (O. Hedin)
Solvalla 1945
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/RDdXeTaUVoU/default.jpg
This is a documentary of the Solvalla harness track in Stockholm 1945. It contains clips of the some of the most well known horses and trainers of that era, such as: Big Noon, Bulwark, Lime Abbey and the Nordins (i.e. Ernst Johan, Sören, Gunnar and Gösta)
Olympiatravet 1985 - Meadow Road / Torbjörn Jansson
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/lKcUuQUoUn8/default.jpg
Meadow Road and Torbjörn Jansson win the 1985 Olympiatravet at Åby in Gothenburg. French horses Ogorek (Michel Roussel) and Lapito (Joel Hallais) second and third.
Svenskt Travderby 1993 - Ina Scot / Kjell P Dahlström
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/Kzd6Xi-EZm8/default.jpg
1. Ina Scot (K. P. Dahlström) 2. Bolets Igor (P. O. Pettersson) 3. Golden Sunset (Å. Svanstedt)
Elitloppet 1953 - Frances Bulwark / Sören Nordin
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/iilgud4uOns/default.jpg
Solvalla 31 maj 1953. 1. Frances Bulwark (S. Nordin) 2. Scotch Thistle (R. Ossani) 3. Permit (W. Heitmann)
Roosevelt International 1965 - Pluvier III / Gunnar Nordin
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/We4UdiNyH9A/default.jpg
Roosevelt Raceway July 10th 1965 1. Pluvier III (G Nordin) 1.17,7a (1 1/4 Mile) 2. Steno (N Bellei) 3. Quioco (M.M Gougeon)
Ulf Berner trailer!
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/LgsHVICSnfQ/default.jpg
Ulf Berner pratar om livet.
Baltic Speed 1984
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/UMINL6DgGoA/default.jpg
Baltic Speed (Speedy Somolli - Sugar Frosting ( Carlisle) and Jan Nordin winning The World Trotting Derby, Yonkers Trot and Breeders Crown during his sophomore season in 1984.
Birgitta Zachrisson & Tom Alandh: "Olof Palme 1927-1986"
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/eh8UjljMVfg/default.jpg
Inledningen till Birgitta Zachrissons och Tom Alandhs dokumentär. (1996)
03/03/2014, Follonica , Premio Soren Nordin Tris.
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/R8NETKXOBGk/default.jpg
1. MITICO MILAR (BELLEI E.), 2. PLAYBOY WIND (PAAL W.), 3. MILAGRO (DI STEFANO D.), 4. LIMPIAO STROKE (CAPENTI SANDRO), 5. ORPHEUS DU LAC (MATTEINI MANUELE), 6. OSSIMORO JET (CAPANNA M.), 7. ONERANDA BAG (BECCHETTI LUCIO), 8. POWERSIM (FERRO L.), 9. NAVY BI (SPEZIALI PAOLO), 10. NOODLES BIEFFE (PEZZATINI R.), 11. MARCO EGRAL (VANNUCCI ALESSIO), 12. OSIRIDE VIT (D'ETTORIS A.), 13. PRINZY BEE POWER